AdManager for Cable Option - GraphicsFactory

Note: If you are uninstalling FlipFactory 4.0 or 4.1 from a Windows 2000 server, please contact Telestream support for instructions. You can reach our customer support center 6am - 6pm PST.

Current GraphicsFactory Release:
Version 7.4.967.111246

Previous GraphicsFactory Releases:
Version 7.3.29.82610
Version 7.2.46.68509
Version 7.0.52835
Version 6.1.37706
Version 5.1.25740
Version 5.0.22590

Download the current version